MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Violin 7819202
nr 781 9202
VIOLIN
object for renovation, kopia efter Stradivarius, with bow, i case, wear, damages.
Renoveringsobjekt, kopia efter Stradivarius, med stråke, i case
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 200
Monday October 1 2012
at 17:35:43
30/9 10:06:17
1/10 10:03:09
150 kr